Site Characterization Table
NET STA LAT LON Vs30
 1 34.29400-118.48300628
 10 36.16570-120.30900246
 103 32.78060-115.56810202
 108 34.24900-118.47800380
 109 34.06300-118.46300416
 110 34.31200-118.49600373
 113 34.04900-118.11200468
 114 34.06000-117.30000274
 1148 34.11800-118.299001015
 115 32.71800-115.63700196
 1151 34.05200-118.45100392
 1152 34.05200-118.45100413
 1153 34.31300-118.49800525
 1160 37.94600-122.50800169
 1163 37.59700-121.88000400
 118 32.85500-115.46600205
 119 32.86400-115.43200208
 120 32.81100-115.53200206
 1215 34.39300-117.80500488
 1217 34.00469-117.22393488
 122 34.87000-118.90000394
 1225 33.70770-116.71700845
 123 37.52800-122.25600133
 1234 33.35270-115.73300257
 1236 32.79480-115.69100200
 125 35.73300-120.29000184
 126 35.73300-120.29000173
 127 35.69700-120.32800289
 128 35.69700-120.32800236
 1281 33.50400-115.91300265
 1283 33.28000-115.98400324
 132 35.63900-120.40400359
 133 40.57600-124.26300219
 134 34.94170-118.82700669
 135 36.85000-121.40000198
 1350 33.78700-117.23000518
 1351 33.64900-117.20500503
 1399 34.10300-117.28800325
 1426 34.14900-118.15000430
 1445 35.78800-120.29400260
 148 35.15000-119.46000385
 1480 37.21000-121.80300671
 1487 37.81300-122.31400248
 149 35.02700-118.79100347
 151 32.79300-115.56200192
 152 32.79300-115.56200192
 153 37.47000-122.32000449
 154 36.30800-120.24900257
 155 36.30800-120.24900257
 156 36.30800-120.24900257
 1594 36.59000-121.19000425
 1596 36.53200-121.14300304
 1597 36.65800-121.24900331
 1599 36.67300-121.19500391
 160 32.77300-115.44700264
 1603 37.84400-122.29500198
 1605 37.55500-122.24800126
 1606 37.67900-122.08200735
 173 37.42000-122.21000425
 176 36.13800-120.35700352
 1783 34.21700-119.15300253
 1826 35.93900-120.42500656
 1827 35.89400-120.42100383
 1828 35.91100-120.48600226
 1829 35.83300-120.34600558
 1831 35.71300-120.20300576
 1832 35.94000-120.43200378
 1833 35.95800-120.49600397
 1834 35.62400-120.25400239
 1835 35.97300-120.57900393
 1837 35.81500-120.51100446
 1838 35.87800-120.35800906
 1839 35.89800-120.43100269
 184 37.16600-121.62800488
 1846 35.82100-120.50700357
 1847 35.82200-120.50600416
 185 37.16600-121.62800488
 1854 35.82800-120.50000341
 188 36.88800-121.41300215
 193 37.55000-118.81100359
 195 37.53500-121.92900284
 196 37.40200-122.02500267
 200 32.82900-115.50400210
 203 33.60700-116.45300724
 205 33.34800-116.40000329
 207 32.92900-115.70100348
 209 32.66950-115.49300231
 210 32.69305-115.33819223
 211 32.81141-115.37860202
 212 32.96000-115.31900237
 213 32.89400-115.38000162
 214 32.75172-115.59516196
 215 32.70900-115.68300249
 216 32.99100-115.51300208
 218 33.17740-115.61600191
 227 34.23200-118.71000715
 228 32.91600-115.36600188
 230 32.83900-115.48700203
 232 32.79600-115.53500202
 264 33.03700-115.62300193
 285 33.90500-118.27900316
 290 33.92900-118.26000301
 296 34.90400-116.82300353
 298 34.13000-116.31400379
 301 34.10400-117.57400390
 3036 34.06400-117.29600271
 3037 34.06400-117.29400271
 315 34.23600-118.43900297
 316 34.29600-118.37500508
 318 34.00900-118.36100297
 324 34.38700-118.53300269
 326 34.09000-118.33900316
 335 34.01300-118.80000349
 337 34.03700-118.17800349
 338 34.11500-118.13000379
 340 34.16000-118.53400257
 341 34.16000-118.53400257
 344 34.32600-118.44400440
 345 34.58100-118.13500551
 348 34.01100-118.49000336
 353 34.05300-118.17100365
 356 34.57100-118.56000602
 360 34.06800-118.43900398
 370 35.89900-120.43300265
 371 35.92200-120.53400308
 372 35.97300-120.46700467
 373 35.75100-120.25900522
 374 35.75800-120.30700178
 375 35.80300-120.33400211
 376 35.72400-120.29400230
 377 35.71800-120.30400410
 378 35.70700-120.31600283
 380 35.83600-120.39500220
 381 35.81800-120.37800214
 382 35.81200-120.39100290
 383 35.79600-120.41100510
 384 35.84300-120.34800360
 385 35.81000-120.28200566
 386 35.87100-120.40400297
 387 35.73800-120.50700232
 390 35.83300-120.27000565
 392 35.87000-120.33400450
 393 35.88500-120.56500320
 395 35.87900-120.44500372
 397 35.92100-120.48100307
 398 35.90500-120.55000386
 399 35.92700-120.50900438
 400 35.93400-120.49700284
 401 35.87800-120.38100308
 402 35.77000-120.24700397
 403 35.68400-120.34200251
 405 35.89600-120.39800541
 406 35.85900-120.42000266
 407 35.95700-120.48100381
 408 35.90800-120.45800246
 409 35.92700-120.45600384
 416 36.97300-121.56800729
 417 36.97300-121.95300288
 425 36.98200-121.55600270
 426 36.98700-121.53600349
 428 36.12100-120.39700617
 442 37.05000-121.80300462
 444 37.53000-121.91900367
 445 37.39700-121.95200239
 448 37.33800-121.71400281
 450 37.00100-121.52200221
 452 37.03300-121.43400333
 454 37.12400-121.55100295
 457 37.82200-122.527001315
 459 37.82500-122.37300155
 461 37.42900-122.25800453
 462 37.74000-122.43200582
 463 37.79000-122.429001249
 469 37.65700-122.06100517
 470 37.79200-122.45700594
 471 37.62200-122.39800190
 472 37.80600-122.26700306
 478 37.51200-122.30800627
 479 37.45300-122.11200209
 481 37.46500-122.34200391
 482 37.54500-122.23100116
 484 37.48400-122.31300415
 485 37.65700-122.08200271
 488 37.93500-122.34200259
 503 40.50300-124.09900311
 504 40.50300-124.09900311
 505 40.50300-124.09900311
 506 40.58400-124.14500457
 509 34.10600-118.45400706
 512 34.20900-118.51700280
 522 34.13200-118.43900355
 523 34.12700-118.40500545
 524 34.08600-118.48100740
 525 34.08900-118.43500255
 526 34.11400-118.380001222
 528 34.09100-118.09300401
 530 34.08200-118.29800315
 539 33.74000-118.33500508
 548 34.21200-118.60600267
 550 34.26400-118.66600557
 551 34.39100-118.62200285
 567 33.99000-117.94300337
 572 33.92000-118.13700245
 574 33.83600-118.24000160
 584 34.04600-118.35500308
 585 34.13000-118.03600367
 593 37.78500-122.30300190
 61 34.31100-118.49000251
 62 34.31200-118.48100370
 63 34.28100-118.47800282
 71 33.91210-117.83800235
 73 34.31000-117.30000477
 74 34.05900-117.31200301
 75 32.79400-115.54900213
 79 34.60800-118.55800670
 80 34.57100-118.56000602
 82 34.58000-118.11000452
 9 36.30750-120.25100270
 90 33.37000-117.56000442
 93 34.46000-118.75300389
 94 32.95500-115.82500362
 99 34.36000-117.63000486
AZPFO 33.61158-116.45631763
AZRDM1 33.63000-116.84780662
AZRDM2 33.63000-116.84780610
BKKCC 37.32554-119.320961252
BKRAMR 35.63638-120.86894300
CE11023 33.23892-115.51188212
CE11625 33.56452-115.98786318
CE11684 33.39780-115.65711202
CE12076 33.67716-116.18063263
CE12108 33.81686-116.46087301
CE12149 33.96058-116.50927359
CE12952 33.75711-116.37476274
CE13096 33.69986-117.26691646
CE13099 33.87752-117.59272420
CE13100 33.87530-117.63428341
CE13922 33.66783-117.33272581
CE13929 33.64952-117.20593565
CE14241 33.77612-118.13458282
CE14395 33.75569-118.20177230
CE14560 33.77036-118.20004322
CE1646 33.74137-115.81936863
CE23063 34.50277-117.89898506
CE23897 34.13281-117.25429584
CE23958 34.43891-117.64823423
CE24029 34.10445-118.10065369
CE24644 34.74374-118.72481421
CE24706 34.54856-118.12929468
CE24775 34.86419-118.88294437
CE24965 34.57170-118.02852326
CE24967 34.60481-118.18229330
CE65097 38.51330-119.48065415
CIADO 34.55152-117.43400375
CIAGO 34.14643-118.76627409
CIALP 34.68673-118.30004347
CIARV 35.12636-118.83050348
CIBAK 35.34326-119.10489275
CIBAR 32.67949-116.67264511
CIBBR 34.26223-116.92141356
CIBBS 33.92053-116.98124341
CIBC3 33.65578-115.45368763
CIBCW 34.93946-119.41227305
CIBEL 33.99932-115.99776796
CIBFS 34.23827-117.65841500
CIBHP 33.98983-118.36150300
CIBLA 34.06930-116.39028524
CIBLA2 34.06930-116.39028524
CIBLY 33.75150-114.523891029
CIBOM 33.36431-115.72900197
CIBOM 33.36488-115.72910202
CIBOR 33.26748-116.41608619
CIBRE 33.81017-117.98185238
CIBTC 33.01302-115.22053273
CIBTP 34.68258-118.57461461
CICAC 34.13608-118.12136399
CICAR 35.30830-119.84672310
CICBC 34.13885-118.12787361
CICCC 35.52513-117.36339432
CICFS 34.10559-117.28312320
CICGO 36.54883-117.80201715
CICHF 34.33273-118.02647927
CICHN 33.99775-117.68087292
CICIA 33.40283-118.41602505
CICJM 34.27131-117.42406472
CICLC 35.81487-117.596031464
CICLT 34.09306-117.31636304
CICPP 34.05952-117.80870279
CICRN 33.87603-117.56030340
CICRP 34.13603-118.12887340
CICTC 33.65483-115.98978293
CICTC 33.65474-115.98920370
CICTD 33.35590-118.44457756
CICWC 36.43903-118.08106580
CIDAN 34.63784-115.38094477
CIDEC 34.25341-118.33280450
CIDEV 33.93545-116.58016499
CIDGR 33.64982-117.01004554
CIDJJ 34.10399-118.45427336
CIDLA 33.84715-118.09733233
CIDNR 33.56715-116.63082361
CIDPP 32.99878-116.94074611
CIDRE 32.80502-115.44630196
CIDRE 32.80517-115.44675189
CIDSC 35.14202-116.104191329
CIDVT 32.65905-116.10024705
CIDVT 32.65902-116.10019625
CIEDW2 34.88215-117.993091242
CIEML 32.89049-116.84699805
CIERR 33.11615-115.82256238
CIERR 33.11592-115.82251241
CIFHO 34.09277-116.93719416
CIFHO 34.09317-116.93581434
CIFIG 34.72804-119.98779489
CIFMP 33.71211-118.29242350
CIFON 34.09942-117.43892509
CIFUL 33.87150-117.92321306
CIFUR 36.46713-116.86430433
CIGATR 34.55314-120.50194338
CIGLA 33.05141-114.82734836
CIGLA 33.05048-114.82716743
CIGMR 34.78493-115.65962943
CIGOR 33.15448-117.22935559
CIGR2 34.12349-118.29626414
CIGRA 36.99644-117.36605386
CIGSA 34.13659-118.12781337
CIGSC 35.30142-116.80642679
CIHEC 34.82984-116.33694726
CIHLL 34.17429-118.35957302
CIHLN 34.12137-117.21941347
CIIBP 32.66105-116.09315547
CIIDO 33.79789-116.22243557
CIIKP 32.65055-116.109401058
CIIPT 34.19710-117.28520297
CIIRM 34.15773-115.14488981
CIISA 35.66223-118.47436644
CIJEM 33.07979-116.59831501
CIJRC2 35.98221-117.80835623
CIJVA 34.36608-116.61227388
CIKIK 34.15045-118.10171393
CIKNW1 33.71410-116.71190700
CIKNW2 33.71410-116.71190726
CILAF 33.86838-118.33230257
CILAF 33.86996-118.33378281
CILBW2 33.79840-118.08807278
CILCG 33.99992-118.37736330
CILCP 34.73601-120.27922259
CILDF 35.13094-115.18452448
CILDR 34.99089-118.34027378
CILEV 34.61343-118.28877505
CILFP 34.30537-118.48126466
CILGB 33.97495-118.14910350
CILGU 34.10920-119.06548563
CILJR 34.80790-118.86784303
CILKL 34.61640-117.82491330
CILLS 33.68687-117.94289218
CILPC 34.31490-117.54511506
CILPC 34.31460-117.54604512
CILRL 35.47920-117.68304511
CILTP 33.87913-118.17590258
CILUG 34.36510-117.36696365
CIMCT 34.22641-116.039381188
CIMGE 33.81655-116.36770277
CIMIK 34.13505-118.12419333
CIMIS 33.73998-118.33610363
CIMLAC 37.63040-118.83596308
CIMLS 34.00526-117.55869336
CIMOP 34.28149-118.90093246
CIMPI 34.81301-119.14641474
CIMPP 34.88795-119.81378522
CIMSC 34.03978-116.64845377
CIMSC 34.03887-116.64815341
CIMSJ 33.80941-116.96769244
CIMTP 35.48552-115.55340956
CIMUR 33.60061-117.19537630
CIMWC 34.22323-118.06256557
CINBS 34.78127-116.55733419
CINEE2 34.76713-114.61940401
CINJQ 34.53489-120.17646297
CINOT 34.22939-118.55801312
CINSS2 33.55453-115.94624352
CINSS2 33.55552-115.94594313
CIOGC 33.78795-117.84294372
CIOLI 33.94526-117.92252312
CIOLP 32.60781-116.93083489
CIOSI 34.61275-118.72490420
CIPAS 34.14829-118.17114633
CIPASC 34.17193-118.18561807
CIPASC 34.17198-118.18704714
CIPDE 34.44250-118.58126257
CIPDM 34.30269-114.144111312
CIPDR 33.96287-118.43661321
CIPDU 34.12138-117.63778503
CIPER 33.86190-117.20562556
CIPFO1 33.61170-116.45940932
CIPFO2 33.61170-116.45940676
CIPHL 35.40828-120.54590384
CIPLC 33.82408-116.51238346
CIPLM 33.35398-116.86302465
CIPLS 33.79505-117.60880699
CIPMD 33.64695-116.37871786
CIPSR 34.09271-117.80559765
CIQUG 34.39576-118.49783442
CIRCT 36.30629-119.24390282
CIRIN 34.28223-118.47891331
CIRIO 34.10565-117.98070473
CIRPV 33.74383-118.40346567
CIRRX 34.87498-116.99575372
CIRSB 33.97343-117.32638360
CIRSS 33.97425-117.32795360
CIRSS 33.97813-117.32709387
CIRUS 34.05152-118.07983300
CIRVR 33.99341-117.37429634
CIRXH 33.18379-115.62283309
CISAL 33.28034-115.98654253
CISAN 33.70636-117.88731222
CISBB2 34.68803-117.824661131
CISBC 34.44143-119.71379485
CISBPX 34.23242-117.23545393
CISCI2 32.98019-118.54774442
CISCZ2 33.99512-119.63417313
CISDD 33.55298-117.66170412
CISDG 32.78417-117.13655439
CISDR 32.73557-116.94374827
CISES 34.43709-119.13786447
CISHO 35.89972-116.27479356
CISIO 34.29197-119.16707249
CISLA 35.89184-117.28312482
CISLB 33.48597-115.86649372
CISLB 33.48492-115.86669336
CISLR 33.83317-116.79764499
CISMM 35.31460-119.99565225
CISMR 35.37665-120.61286847
CISMS 34.01481-118.45628376
CISMV 34.26920-118.74286260
CISMW 35.01016-120.40962676
CISNCC 33.24760-119.52353541
CISNO 34.03522-116.80783404
CISNO 34.03563-116.80879503
CISPF 34.05993-118.64597483
CISPG2 36.20012-118.76663924
CISRN 33.82781-117.78951305
CISTC 34.30327-119.18500325
CISTG 33.66410-117.76999279
CISTS 33.79102-118.19311244
CISVD 34.11025-117.09896505
CISWS 32.94516-115.80059503
CISWS 32.94509-115.80019438
CISYP 34.52646-119.97910440
CITA2 34.38287-117.67908586
CITA2 34.38226-117.67807429
CITEH 35.29032-118.42094895
CITFT 35.14518-119.41871332
CITHM 33.65043-116.07634452
CITHM 33.65078-116.07688367
CITIN 37.05652-118.23132396
CITOR 33.57571-116.226791100
CITOV 34.15669-118.82130882
CITUQ 35.43644-115.92715819
CIUSB 34.41463-119.84549300
CIUSC 34.01859-118.28573348
CIVCS 34.48447-118.11749405
CIVES 35.84067-119.08428393
CIVOG 36.32044-119.38314341
CIVTV 34.55978-117.32999377
CIWBS 35.53716-118.14091402
CIWES 32.75945-115.73273242
CIWES 32.75905-115.73149241
CIWGR 34.51104-119.27369660
CIWLT 34.00915-117.95087265
CIWNS 34.11352-118.379661043
CIWSS 34.17068-118.64896322
CIWTT 33.94902-118.25564264
CIWWC 33.94134-116.40834587
CIWWC 33.94097-116.40854531
NCBBGB 36.57752-121.03955285
NCBJOB 36.61041-121.31403486
NCCADB 37.16371-121.62737600
NCCAL 37.45063-121.79928519
NCCCOB 37.25796-121.67343400
NCCHR 37.37268-121.76826471
NCCNI 37.60754-121.96465517
NCCSL 37.72349-122.11865378
NCHCAB 37.02599-121.48514646
NCJBMB 37.31792-122.15347584
NCJBNB 37.12014-122.15640760
NCJELB 36.92684-121.82651323
NCJFP 37.36001-122.19081437
NCJLAB 37.15422-121.73517477
NCJSFB 37.40333-122.17617432
NCJSGB 37.28362-122.05012376
NCMBS1 37.76040-118.94436740
NCMDPB 37.63188-119.07920580
NCMMLB 37.65924-118.97949317
NCMMX1 37.61685-118.96114565
NCPAGB 35.73016-120.24907473
NCPHOB 35.86724-120.48005376
NCPHSB 35.82379-121.05484422
NCPMPB 36.21634-120.80196308
NCPSM 36.06897-120.59556560
PGDCD 35.22184-120.84633517
PGSHD 35.16931-120.76366818
PGVPD 35.23998-120.87017262